Jakob reile. Reile Genealogy

tarutino bessarabia

jakob reile

. High Honor Roll Daniel Alexander, Sydney Balas, Jenna Barbarossa, Nevaeh Barrientes, Elizabeth Boster, Savanna Bozanic, Claire Brendza, Gunner Burkhart, Nicholas Caldwell, Calvin Carden, Rachel Carey, Jace Chael, Benjamin Collins, Seth Conway, Triniti Davis, Jocelin Diaz, Natalie Erkman, Marek Evans, Corey Fladeland, Erin Foster, Chloe Gacioch, Deaven Gaulke, Rose Gemeinhart, Kylie Gossman, Dakota Gregory, Lauren Griffith, Destiny Gruett, Riley Hall, Ethan Harmeling, Skylar Hayden, Kyler Haynes, Harleah Hufstedler, Alex Hutson, Tyler Huyser, Grace Jamrok, Natalie Jarosak, Abigail Joesten, Olivia Johnson, Trent Johnson, Ryan Klespies, Carlie Kocoj, Travis Konarski, Zachary Lane, Anna Leady, Caitlyn Leep, Michael Lemus, Madelynn Lessard, Jett Lloyd, Teresa Mahan, Theresa Mahoney, Megan McAllister, Jenna McBride, Valerie McCarthy, Kyle McEuen, Zachary McKenna, Jordan Montoya, Alyssa Murillo, Anna Newman, Leah Nittner, Ian O'Hare, Katrina Payne, Sarah Pearson, Christopher Peffers, Wesley Petersen, Janet Portelli, Brandon Pritchett, Anne Pruitt, Max Rhyne, Isabel Richey, Julia Rivera, Maris Robinson, Zachary Robinson, Sydney Rushing, Delaney Scheller, Edwin Schmidt, Alyssa Schneider, Matthew Schnurr, David Sharp, Gabriel Siebold, Benjamin Slatcoff, Madison Slivka, Ryan Slivka, Madison Snemis, Carly Sparacio, Timothy Stablein, Gweneth Storey, Alexzander Sufana, Anthony Suleski, Haleigh Sutton, Gavyn Torres-Regnier, Emma Uskert, Soren Vagenius, Jenna Wagner, Desteni Walker, Jack Ward, Jacob Warren, Max Weller, Maximus Winski, Anthony Wise, Madison Wrigley, Noah Wrigley and Zachary Zimmerman. Ninth grade A honor roll: James Agnew, Zander Albers, Jean Anderson, Alece Blazek, Brooke Brenden, Kiera Brunelle, Emily Daner, Meadena Douhore, Kaden Dowling, Gabriel Dressler, Sydney Ebach, Kalyssa Erickson, Emma Ernst, xaawaar'uxti' Fox, Alaina Fry, Elizabeth Goldade, Kameron Hanzal, McKeon Honeyman, Ashton Houim, Dawson Huber, Sarah Jacobson, Tug Johnson, Emmalynn Jones, Amber Kaiser, Samantha Krein, Louisa Kuhnley, Caleb Leibel, Daysha Malard, Abigail Meier, Kaylee Mertz, Brynn Miller, Kaleb Mills, Tina Morris, Micah Nagel, Anna Nelson, Sydney Nilles, Ericka Oliver, Isaac Pegors, Anna Person, Joselyn Rotellini, Milton Rue, Ainsley Sabo, Breena Sand, Shayla Schaaf, Tucker Schaaf, Ginger Schlafmann, Caleb Schuler, Jaeley Schumacher, Dexter Seese, Derek Shannon, Iliyana Shevchenko, Nealee Thomas, McKenna Utter, Delaney Vilhauer, Jakob Weippert, Logan Wetzel, Tayler Williams, Gage Wittenberg, Elizabeth Woodward, Daytona Wurtz. Honor Roll Mackenzie Alderson, Dakota Anderson, Megan Benzer, Dylan Boland, Delaney Bontrager, Samantha Branham, Holly Brueggert, James Burkhart, Nicholas Cain, Cady Caldwell, Cara Conaway, Ethan Contreras, Keelyn Cook, Breanna Coram, Makayla Coram, Sean Dardeau Jr, Kodi Darnell, Makayla Davis, Noenee Diaz, Evan Dildine, Charles Eaton, Taylor Edwards, Sean Elliott, Raymond Ellis, Isabella Ellrich, Thales Luan Farias De Andrade, Marie Favela, Nicholas Fleischauer, Ryana Freeman, Hannah Geiser, Katherine Gronceski, Mckenna Guernsey, Madison Guthrie, Abigayle Hafner, Lori Hamil, Malcolm Harper, Peyton Hasselberger, Samuel Haughtington, Brendan Hoch, Riley Hoekema, Tristan Howell, Kaylon Hunsley, Austin Hynote, Kevin Johnston, Emily Klein-Best, Keegan Kristensen, Mackenzye Kuhnle, Chloe Larson, Makenna Linzy, Christopher Little, Olivia Lopez, Miguel Martinez, Christian McCord, Martin McLaughlin, Mallory Morrison, Jacob Noel, Lucille Novreske, Domminick Orange, Madaline Paugh, Vincent Raffin, William Rinker, Sara Rippe, Syerra Robbins, Ryan Schlyer, Emma Schmidt, Payton Shideler, Alexis Shupe, Emma Sieman, Desirae Smith, Sarah Stover, Keehan Tosh, Ryan Toth, Aidan Turner, Angelina Unland, Daniel Vasquez, Thomas Wellensiek, Coby Whalen, Scott Wilmsen and Samuel Wolters. The following names were provided by the Gary Community School Corp. High Honor Roll 12th Grade Abangan, Charmagne C.

Nächster

Valpo receives first

jakob reile

Honor Roll Patrick Abraham, Eric Ailes, Alyssa Armato, Finnian Babjak, Levi Barth, Arayna Bayliss, Zachary Bryant, Kevin Byrnes, Jordan Carlson, Fatima Chavez, Ryan Clancy, Cody Cornelison, Morgan Davis, Delano Davison, Alyssa Donovan, Drake Edlen, Autumn Fisher, Blake Fletcher, Reese Forgey, Ariston Fouch, Glade Fuller, Anna Gardner, Austin Graf, Trey Griffin, Jada Hardeman, Dylan Hilzley, Tyler Hobson, Morgan Hull, Draven Joseph, Jackson Knapp, Jillian Koon, Hailey Kozuszek, Meghan Kurdys, Adam Little, Madison Major, Kyle Mcwhirter, Michael Meyers, Jacklyn Moehl, Carter Nance, Kateryn Navarro Andino, Lukas Needham, Jade Oueslati, Autumn Parker, Bryce Pickering Jr, Nathan Rubino, Gwendolyn Sanders, Riley Stanley, Ronald Stone Jr, Matthew Szymaszek, Trevor Tankiewicz, Alexis Tarnow, Hayley Tener, George Tracy, Triston Tune, Cheyann Unland, Alyssa Voye, Alexandra Wierzbicki, Ian Woodard and Brazley Yocum. High Honor Roll Jordan Alders, Reaghan Anderson, Vincent Auricchio, Colton Bogue, Lucy Castro, Danielle Chisko, Samuel Conrad, Rose Corder, Matthew Coxie, Hannah Crews, Jonathan Dickens, Alyssa Dunlap, Ethan Elliott Halinski, Connor Engels, Genene Engels, Thomas Fadell, Aidric Fitzgerald, Johnathan Fleming, Isaiah Fowler, Elias Garcia, Matteo Guerrero, Kara Haynes, Solana Hernandez, Rylan Higdon, Cody Hood, Joshua Hoover, Lucy Huffman, Makenna Hyska, Atmikha Jeeju, Samuel Jewett, Sierra Jones, Charlize Jurca, Tashaylan Kelliehan, Christian Kelly, Samantha King, Lanie Kitchel, Emily Knight, Colin Kostbade, Charis Lafata, Nicholas Larsen, Aubrie Li, Rossalynn Lopez, Brianna Moehl, Payton Mohoi, Ethan Moody, Kathryn Nelson, Maggie Oksimowicz, Cadence Orange, Sydney Orsburn, Emily Pritchett, Kaylee Riggle, Jacqueline Ringler, Alexandra Rodriguez, George Rone, Adam Royster, Krystina Santiago, Keven Schmidt, Madelyn Schrenk, Ria Sharma, Conner Smenyak, Raj Soundararajan, Alyssa South, Samuel St. Superior Honor Roll Grade 12 Amadio, Dominick J; Burroughs, Angelina; Cameron, Cole; Clark, Megan L; De Lange, Christina; Denklau, Kayla; Driscoll, Brett; Fleszewski, Rachel; Horne, Sophia; Koontz, Lauren; Kratkoczki, Elise; Lange, Tiffany; Lea, Skyler; Lucido, Dominic; Marciano, Robert ; Maurer, Luke; McCune, Brooke E; Metcalfe, Marissa; Naughton, Sadie; Nirtaut, Brianna; Parker, Reilly; Ruiz, Phoebe; Schreiber, Amanda; Tomac, Phoebe L; Towry, Taylor; Wiersema, Jessica R; Willems, Johnny Grade 11 Corcoran, Katelynn; Donovan, Cody ; Drewno, Kayla; Forbes, Mia; Franker, Zachery; Furman, Allison; Galbreath, Stanley; Gineris, Austin; Graham, Adam; Jackowski, Kathryn; Kartz, Madeline; Miller, James; Moloney, Julia Napoles; Niemeyer, Myah; Ortiz, Emily; Remaly, Nathaniel; Restauri, Madalyn; Schulman, Jacob; Sroka, Olivia; Teruel, Alphonse; Victor, Madison; Walker, Cade J; Weisbrodt, Isabella Grade 10 Bates, Tristen; Faraher, Nathan A; Holtcamp, Allison; Kane, Nicole; Kraus, Brianna; McDonough, Breanne; Moran, Kailee; Mueller, Ryan; Noble, Bryce; Ponto, Sophia; Rodriguez, Diane; Salata, Johnathan; Schneider, Hannah; Tomac, Olivia; Vega, Michael; Voticke, Benjamin; Wright, Megan Grade 9 Anderson, Kasey; Barach, Dara; Beilke, Mattea; Brouwer, Kyle; Capretti, Nicholas P; Contreras, Gabriel; Culton, Quinn; Denklau, Madelyn; DeVries, Carly; Drousias, Cydney; Foley, Jenna; Geiger, Piper; Gineris, Zoe; Gliwa, Kara; Gutierrez, Lucy; Hunt, Jessica R; Lozano, Lance; McMahon, Claudia L; Moloney, Megan C; Noel, Amanda L; O'Brien, Maddux G; O'Farril, Sarah; Philipp, Tyler J; Reid, Marissa; Restauri, Peyton; Rios, Sera; Sarkey, Mia; Shinkle, Kylee; Somervell, Christopher; Stadt, Tyler Alan; Tarena, Anthony J; Vanderhye, Hailey; York, Ryan; Zalewski, Steven D; Zychowski, Zachary High Honor Roll Grade 12 Aliaga, Taylor; Bachar, Lily; Barnett, Ashtyn; Biron, Shaelin; Chambers, Tyler; Foreman, Jackson; Gibson, Brittany; Gliwa, Leo; Grcich, Hailey; Haemker, Ashley N; Harris, Audrey; Heintz, Tyler; Kane, James; Kolanowski, Timothy; Kubiak, Paige; Kuiper, Jackson; Lublow, Justin; Meier, Jessica; Mondello, Nikolas; Noel, Reagan; Novorita, Nicole; Radowski, Madison; Reitsma, Camryn; Rodriguez, Dulce; Vera, Alexis; Westerhoff, Jade; Wilson, Sydnie; Zajac, Nicolas Grade 11 Armstrong, Caroline; Armstrong, Thomas; Austgen, Joseph; Behling, Brianna; Beilke, Aidan; Benko, Kaitlyn A; Butler, Maya; Cannon, Tobie; Cano, Blaze; DeBoer, Chloe; DeProsperis, Niko; Ferry, Savannah; Frost, Peyton; Hale, Devin; Hinojosa, Angela; Howard, Brooke L; LaLonde, Ella; Lopez, Isabel; Matthys, Bret; Mokos, Leah; Munoz, Davianna C; Murphy, Jade; Opilka, Madelyn; Ostertun, Delia; Pope, James; Sanchez, Star; Schmal, Danielle; Schultz, Blake; Seymour, Paige; Sikma, Troy; Sivak, Conor; Upchurch, Jenna; Zuniga, Diego Grade 10 Abbott, William Devon; Babusiak, Landen; Baer, Yumi; Biron, Rylee Kayt; Brazzale, Nicholas; Burton, Jasmyn Camille; Butler, Malia Zakaya; Considine, Heidi Jean; Corey, Samantha Riley; Corns, Sarah Elizabeth; Graves, Madison; Gunka, Emma; Howes, Gunnar; Kelly, Daniel; McKinney, Blaze David; Merkel, John Owen; Miedema, Jack; Padilla, Xavier Mariano; Smith, Abigail; Togtman, Makayla; Voltolina, Isabela R. Ninth grade B honor roll: Elana Anderson, Shaydon Auck, Paris Batke, Claire Bauer, Lucas Bauer, Katie Baumiller, Jordan Bauslaugh, Ember Beitelspacher, Alyssa Bender, Chantel Blakely, Ezekiel Bohlen, Brook Bonnet, Alliyha Boone, Kylie Brendel, Josie Buntrock, Shelby Butler, Jack Byberg, Keely Casatelli, Ridge Castleman, David Christian, Julia Clements, Croix Clooten, Madison Cole, Sophia Crowe, Javier Cruz, Madison Deics, Cody Dirk, Krista Dunmire, Bryanne Edwards, Ashlynd Eiss, Dylan Ellingson, Seth Emineth, Joshua Entzel, Meadow Erhart, Jayden Fajardo, Berkley Falcon, Madisyn Fast, Abbygail Felchle, Elijah Fricke, Mason Fuller, Rebecca Getchell, Nicolette Geyer, James Ginther, Kiefer Glenn, Justice Goode, Haley Grinnell, Ethan Grove, Leila Grubb, Rayce Gullicks, Tanner Hansen, Megan Hass, Logan Heid, Taylor Hetzler, Conor Hewson, Michael Huson, Amaris Hutslar, Atlanta Jewett, Aiden Johnson, Ethan Johnson, Kiefer Johnson, Tate Johnson, Ava Jordan, Thomas Jorgenson, Alyssa Joyce, Timothy Kadrmas, Bristol Kelley, Bryson Kelsch, Brackston Kemmet, Logan King, Karter Klein, Keidan Klein, Landen Klein, Carter Klipfel, Jackson Klipfel, Ella Kohler, Maranda Kranig, Delainey Krumwiede, Alanna Larson, Alexis Leach, Olivia Lee, Kayley Lipp, Kaylene Mahlum, Cadence Maier, Brooks Marchant, Ashton Maslowski, Emma McCoy, Avery McMahon, Nicholas Meyers, Ethan Mitchell, Ashlynn Monson, Caleb Moore, Jayden Morgan, Ty Morris, Logan Morrison, Maryam Murad, Taryn Nagel, Trevin Nagel, Zaid Naser, Andrew Neigum, Megan Nelson, Trina Neugebauer, Kiara Neuman, Jake O'Brien, Emma Owens, Carl Parkos, Camden Penny, Jeanette Perez-Nelson, Frankie Piatz, Nelson Poppe, Andrea Reil, Madison Reile, Rylee Reis, Wyatt Reuer, Dominic Rivinius, Madison Rivinius, Josie Roberson-Kitzman, Raelynn Roehr, Tomas Saadallah, Landon Sayler, Landon Schatz, Derek Schlittenhardt, Ciara Schmeichel, Joseph Schweitzer, Riley Scott, Ashton Seiler, Bianca Simon, Jadelynn Smotherman, Weston Snyder, Noah Spotted Wolf, Curtis Sprenger, Mason Steele, Lilyan Stenson, Triston Stevens, Miles Stiefel, Draken Stugelmeyer, Hunter Stymeist, Kyra Swenson, Ysabella Tarpley, Christine Teeple, Hansel Tenai, Grace Thinnes, Mia Thinnes, Madison Tofteland, Cole Treiber, Valeria Vegerano, Megan Vetter, Kirra Vincent, Mason Vogel, Mallana Volk, Brian Vyska, Emily Wahl, Abbigaile Walter, Emily Weatherly, Hailyn Weigel, Luke Welk, Allison Werner, Isaak Woodworth, Jordyn Ystaas, Mason Zacher, GracieLee Ziemann. Marie, Ian Staresina, Daniel Streeter, Sophie Streeter, Audrey Stricker, Alison Stringham, Joshua Tuck, Braden Vanderwoude, Rhede Walker, Ivan Wheeling, Emily Willis, Liberty Winnell, Bridget Wisdom, Aerianna Wolford, Luke Wymer and Reese Zubeck. The following names were provided by the Duneland School Corp.

Nächster

Reile Genealogy

jakob reile

. . . . .

Nächster

Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄ƷIn ewiger Erinnerung an Jakob Reile +27.09.2009Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ

jakob reile

. . . . . . .

Nächster

Reile Genealogy

jakob reile

. . . . . .

Nächster

tarutino bessarabia

jakob reile

. . . . . . .

Nächster